Plumbing & Heating
Plumbing & Heating Solutions for Every Need
Discover our extensive range of Plumbing & Heating products designed to keep your home comfortable and functional. Our category features high-quality essentials that ensure efficient water flow, optimal heating, and durable installation. From reliable pipes to innovative heating solutions, we have everything you need to ensure your systems run smoothly.
Why Choose Our Plumbing & Heating Products?
When it comes to plumbing and heating, quality is paramount. Our products are carefully selected to meet rigorous standards, providing you with durable, reliable solutions. Here's what you will find in our Plumbing & Heating category:
- Pipe & Fittings: Explore our wide selection of pipes, connectors, and fittings suitable for all types of plumbing projects.
- Heating Systems: From radiators to underfloor heating, find the perfect heating solutions to keep your home warm.
- Water Heaters: Choose from traditional and tankless water heaters that deliver hot water efficiently.
- Plumbing Tools: Equip yourself with the right tools to tackle any plumbing challenge with confidence.
- Repair & Maintenance: Keep your systems in top condition with our repair parts and maintenance products.
Expert Advice & Support
Our knowledgeable team is here to provide expert advice and support, helping you find the best plumbing and heating solutions tailored to your specific needs. Whether you are a DIY enthusiast or a professional contractor, our commitment to quality and customer satisfaction ensures you find the right products every time.
Browse our Plumbing & Heating category today and invest in reliable solutions that last!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Plumb Pak 1-Inch Floor and Ceiling Plate with Gaskets – Water Supply Flange
PLUMB PAK
$4.99Plumb Pak Plastic Floor/Ceiling Plate 1 in. The Plumb Pak PP811-10 1-inch floor and ceiling plate provides a reliable connection for plumbing installations in residential and commercial settings...4836813- SKU:
- 4836813
- Weight:
- 0.00 Ounces
- rsc:
- GA02
- manufacturer_number:
- PP811-10
- vendor_number:
- 56022
- vendor_name:
- KEENEY HOLDINGS LLC
- casepack_upc:
- 20046224014892
- casepack_qty:
- 24
- order_multiple_in_eaches:
- 1
- unit_of_measure_qty:
- 0
- unit_of_measure_code:
- 0
- retail_unit_qty:
- 1
- country_of_origin:
- THAILAND
- hazardous_flag:
- N
- nonreturnable_flag:
- N
- break_vs_full_case:
- Y
- item_status:
- A
- action_code:
- A
- department:
- 4
- department_desc:
- PLUMBING/HEATING
- buyer_cd:
- 04R
- mdse_class_cd:
- 426
- mdse_class_desc:
- WATER SUPPLY FLANGES
- prod_group:
- 01
- prod_group_desc:
- FLANGES
$4.99 -
Out of stock
KeeneY 1-inch White Lavatory Pop-Up Stopper K820-62 - Durable Rubber Construction
KEENEY
$5.28Keeney 1 in. White Rubber Lavatory Pop Up Stopper The KeeneY K820-62 1-inch White lavatory pop-up stopper is designed to provide a reliable seal for your bathroom sink drain. Crafted from...4667150- SKU:
- 4667150
- Weight:
- 1.60 Ounces
- rsc:
- AZ01
- manufacturer_number:
- K820-62
- vendor_number:
- 56022
- vendor_name:
- KEENEY HOLDINGS LLC
- casepack_upc:
- 10046224043062
- casepack_qty:
- 6
- order_multiple_in_eaches:
- 1
- unit_of_measure_qty:
- 0
- unit_of_measure_code:
- 0
- retail_unit_qty:
- 1
- country_of_origin:
- CHINA
- hazardous_flag:
- N
- nonreturnable_flag:
- N
- break_vs_full_case:
- Y
- item_status:
- N
- action_code:
- A
- department:
- 4
- department_desc:
- PLUMBING/HEATING
- buyer_cd:
- 04D
- mdse_class_cd:
- 444
- mdse_class_desc:
- SINKS, TUBS & TOILETS
- prod_group:
- 07
- prod_group_desc:
- BATH DRAINS & ACCESSORIES
$5.28 -
Plumb Pak Drain Kit for 1-1/2 and 1-3/8 Inch Pipes - Chrome Finish
PLUMB PAK
$49.05Plumb Pak 1-1/2 or 1-3/8 in. D Chrome Metal Tub Drain Kit The Plumb Pak PP826-67 drain kit is designed to provide a reliable and durable solution for your sink drainage needs. Crafted from...4667028- SKU:
- 4667028
- Weight:
- 9.60 Ounces
$49.05 -
Performance Tool 2-1/8 in. Pipe Wrench 18 in. L Orange 1 pc
PERFORMANCE TOOL
$18.99Performance Tool 2-1/8 in. Pipe Wrench 18 in. L Orange 1 pc2798205- SKU:
- 2798205
- Weight:
- 63.04 Ounces
$18.99 -
Performance Tool 14-Inch Pipe Wrench W1133-14B for Plumbing and Heating
PERFORMANCE TOOL
$13.99Performance Tool 2 in. Pipe Wrench 14 in. L Orange 1 pc The Performance Tool 14-inch Pipe Wrench W1133-14B is an essential tool designed for professional and DIY plumbing applications. Crafted from...2798247- SKU:
- 2798247
- Weight:
- 40.64 Ounces
$13.99 -
FREEZE FREE CABLE 300FT
EASY HEAT
MSRP: $1,157.79$2.73Easy Heat Freeze Free 300 ft. L Self Regulating Heating Cable For Water Pipe The Easy Heat Freeze Free Heating Cable is designed to prevent water pipes from freezing in cold temperatures. This...33487- SKU:
- 33487
- Weight:
- 0.00 Ounces
MSRP: $1,157.79$2.73 -
Simple Drain 1-1/2 Inch Brass and Rubber Double Sink Drain Kit
SIMPLE DRAIN
$33.99Simple Drain 1-1/2 in. D Textured Brass/Rubber Double Sink Drain Kit The Simple Drain 1-1/2 inch double sink drain kit offers a reliable solution for plumbing installations, combining durable brass...4000808- SKU:
- 4000808
- Weight:
- 40.00 Ounces
$33.99 -
Apollo CPVC Female Adapter 1/2 inch x 1/2 inch Schedule 40 - Lead-Free and NSF Listed
APOLLO
$18.09Apollo Schedule 40 1/2 in. Slip in to X 1/2 in. D FNPT CPVC Female Adapter 10 pk The Apollo CPVC Female Adapter Part Number CPVCFA12W10PK is a reliable and durable fitting designed for plumbing...4004352- SKU:
- 4004352
- Weight:
- 4.16 Ounces
$18.09 -
Zurn Vacuum Breaker Assembly 1-720A with FPT End Connections for Plumbing Systems
ZURN
$164.99Zurn 1 in. FPT X 1 in. FPT Bronze Pressure Vacuum Breaker Assembly The Zurn Vacuum Breaker Assembly Part Number 1-720A is a high-quality valve designed for effective pressure and vacuum management in...4004400- SKU:
- 4004400
- Weight:
- 84.00 Ounces
$164.99 -
B&K Stock Tank Float - Lead-Free Copper for Cooling Tower Applications
B&K
$64.99B&K Copper Stock Tank Float 1 pc The B&K Stock Tank Float (Part Number 109-872) is a durable, lead-free copper float designed specifically for use in cooling tower systems. Manufactured by Mueller...4007969- SKU:
- 4007969
- Weight:
- 14.40 Ounces
$64.99 -
Homewerks Float Rod 1/4 inch Brass Valve Part for Float Valves
HOMEWERKS
$8.99Homewerks 1/4 in. Brass Float Rod 1 pc The Homewerks Float Rod Part Number VACNUZB2 is designed specifically for float valve applications, providing reliable performance with durable brass...4008322- SKU:
- 4008322
- Weight:
- 3.20 Ounces
$8.99 -
Danco Faucet Stem 3B-2H Hot for Gerber Faucets – Reliable Replacement Part
DANCO
$15.08Danco 3B-2H Hot Faucet Stem For Gerber The Danco Faucet Stem 3B-2H Hot is designed specifically for Gerber faucets, providing a durable and reliable solution for maintaining optimal faucet...4011322- SKU:
- 4011322
- Weight:
- 1.60 Ounces
$15.08 -
Out of stock
Danco 3B-2C Cold Faucet Stem For Gerber
DANCO
$18.18Danco 3B-2C Cold Faucet Stem For Gerber4011358- SKU:
- 4011358
- Weight:
- 1.60 Ounces
$18.18 -
KeeneY J-Bend 1-1/4 Inch Plastic Plumbing Fitting for Bathroom Sink - Insta Plumb Series
KEENEY
$13.99keeney insta plumb 1-1/4 in. D Plastic J-Bend The KeeneY J-Bend 1-1/4 inch plastic plumbing fitting is designed for reliable connection in bathroom sink drain applications. Crafted from durable...4012891- SKU:
- 4012891
- Weight:
- 2.88 Ounces
$13.99 -
Bootz Azalea Bone 20 x 6.5 Inch Enameled Steel Bathroom Sink with Oval Bowl
BOOTZ
$79.99Bootz Azalea Enameled Steel Bathroom Sink 20 in. W X 6.5 in. D Bone The Bootz Azalea Bone bathroom sink offers a durable and stylish solution for your bathroom remodeling project. Crafted from...4013611- SKU:
- 4013611
- Weight:
- 192.00 Ounces
$79.99 -
Keeneey Foot Lok Stop 1-1/2-Inch Brass Bath Drain with Chrome Finish
KEENEY
$150.85Keeney Foot Lok Stop 1-1/2 in. D Chrome Brass Bath Drain The Keeneey Foot Lok Stop bath drain offers a reliable and durable solution for your bathroom plumbing needs. Crafted from high-quality brass,...4016044- SKU:
- 4016044
- Weight:
- 59.20 Ounces
$150.85 -
Danco Faucet Stem 3G - 4H Hot for Pfister Faucets
DANCO
$8.99Danco 3G - 4H Hot Faucet Stem For Pfister The Danco FAUCET STEM 3G - 4H HOT is a high-quality replacement part designed specifically for Pfister faucets, ensuring a reliable fit and optimal...4020761- SKU:
- 4020761
- Weight:
- 1.60 Ounces
$8.99 -
Waterpik Revive Wallmount Showerhead with Chrome Finish – 7 Spray Settings, 4.75 Inch Face Diameter
WATERPIK
$34.99Waterpik Revive Chrome 7 settings Wallmount Showerhead 1.8 gpm Enhance your shower experience with the Waterpik Revive Wallmount Showerhead, featuring a sleek chrome finish that complements any...4020773- SKU:
- 4020773
- Weight:
- 13.76 Ounces
$34.99 -
EZ FLO Fuel Hose 3/4 inch x 10 ft Polyethylene Red for Hot Water Use
EZ FLO
$9.12EZ FLO 3/32 in. D X 10 ft. L Polyethylene Fuel Hose The EZ FLO Fuel Hose, part number 98640, offers reliable performance for various plumbing applications. Crafted from durable polyethylene, this...4024733- SKU:
- 4024733
- Weight:
- 2.40 Ounces
$9.12 -
Keeney 1-3/8 in. D Satin Brass Bath Drain
KEENEY
$142.28Keeney 1-3/8 in. D Satin Brass Bath Drain40253- SKU:
- 40253
- Weight:
- 41.60 Ounces
$142.28










