Handheld Shower Head
Handheld Shower Heads
Elevate your bathing experience with our premium collection of handheld shower heads, designed to provide ultimate convenience and versatility. Whether you seek a luxurious shower experience or an efficient way to rinse off pets and children, our selection is tailored to meet your every need.
Why Choose a Handheld Shower Head?
- Flexibility: Easily adjust the angle and reach for targeted cleaning.
- Multiple Settings: Enjoy a variety of spray patterns for a custom shower experience.
- Convenient for Bathing: Ideal for rinsing off and washing hair, especially in tight spaces.
Our range includes top-quality models such as the Oakbrook Collection Handheld Showerhead, featuring a stunning brushed nickel finish to complement any bathroom design. For those who prefer a clean and modern look, the Homewerks Handheld Showerhead offers multiple spray settings to give you the perfect water flow. Additionally, our Rinse Ace Snap N Spray combines portability with style, providing a polished finish for an elegant touch.
Upgrade Your Shower Today
Discover the convenience and luxury of handheld shower heads. With easy installation and sleek designs, it's time to transform your daily routine into a refreshing retreat.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Rinse Ace Snap N Spray Portable Handheld Shower Sprayer with Polished Finish
RINSE ACE
$19.99Rinse Ace Snap N Spray Polished Plastic Portable Handheld Shower Sprayer The Rinse Ace Snap N Spray Portable Handheld Shower Sprayer offers a convenient and efficient solution for updating your...4509642- SKU:
- 4509642
- Weight:
- 12.80 Ounces
- rsc:
- FL02
- manufacturer_number:
- 4175
- vendor_number:
- 80879
- vendor_name:
- GINSEY INDUSTRIES
- casepack_upc:
- 20706738821743
- casepack_qty:
- 4
- order_multiple_in_eaches:
- 1
- unit_of_measure_qty:
- 0
- unit_of_measure_code:
- 0
- retail_unit_qty:
- 1
- country_of_origin:
- USA
- hazardous_flag:
- N
- nonreturnable_flag:
- N
- break_vs_full_case:
- N
- item_status:
- A
- action_code:
- A
- department:
- 4
- department_desc:
- PLUMBING/HEATING
- buyer_cd:
- 04D
- mdse_class_cd:
- 403
- mdse_class_desc:
- SHOWER HEADS
- prod_group:
- 04
- prod_group_desc:
- HAND HELD
$19.99 -
Homewerks Handheld Showerhead with White Finish, 3 Spray Settings – 1/2 Inch Connection
HOMEWERKS
$17.99Homewerks White Plastic 3 settings Handheld Showerhead 1.8 gpm Enhance your shower experience with the Homewerks handheld showerhead, featuring a sleek white finish that complements any bathroom...4001165- SKU:
- 4001165
- Weight:
- 17.60 Ounces
- rsc:
- GA02
- manufacturer_number:
- 520 3150WT-WS
- vendor_number:
- 47321
- vendor_name:
- HOMEWERKS WORLDWIDE LLC.
- casepack_upc:
- 10019442546905
- casepack_qty:
- 2
- order_multiple_in_eaches:
- 1
- unit_of_measure_qty:
- 0
- unit_of_measure_code:
- 0
- retail_unit_qty:
- 1
- country_of_origin:
- THAILAND
- hazardous_flag:
- N
- nonreturnable_flag:
- N
- break_vs_full_case:
- Y
- item_status:
- 9
- action_code:
- A
- department:
- 4
- department_desc:
- PLUMBING/HEATING
- buyer_cd:
- 04D
- mdse_class_cd:
- 403
- mdse_class_desc:
- SHOWER HEADS
- prod_group:
- 04
- prod_group_desc:
- HAND HELD
$17.99 -
Oakbrook Collection Handheld Showerhead with Brushed Nickel Finish - Model 520 A5141BBN-WS
OAKBROOK COLLECTION
$36.99Oakbrook Collection Brushed Nickel PVC 5 settings Handheld Showerhead 1.8 gpm Experience a versatile and reliable shower upgrade with the Oakbrook Collection Handheld Showerhead in a sleek brushed...4705455- SKU:
- 4705455
- Weight:
- 20.80 Ounces
- rsc:
- GA02
- manufacturer_number:
- 520 A5141BBN-WS
- vendor_number:
- 54981
- vendor_name:
- ACE TRADING - HOMEWERKS SHOWERHEADS
- casepack_upc:
- 20843518074125
- casepack_qty:
- 6
- order_multiple_in_eaches:
- 1
- unit_of_measure_qty:
- 0
- unit_of_measure_code:
- 0
- retail_unit_qty:
- 1
- country_of_origin:
- CHINA
- hazardous_flag:
- N
- nonreturnable_flag:
- N
- break_vs_full_case:
- Y
- item_status:
- 9
- action_code:
- A
- department:
- 4
- department_desc:
- PLUMBING/HEATING
- buyer_cd:
- 04D
- mdse_class_cd:
- 403
- mdse_class_desc:
- SHOWER HEADS
- prod_group:
- 04
- prod_group_desc:
- HAND HELD
$36.99










