Plumbing & Heating
Plumbing & Heating Solutions for Every Need
Discover our extensive range of Plumbing & Heating products designed to keep your home comfortable and functional. Our category features high-quality essentials that ensure efficient water flow, optimal heating, and durable installation. From reliable pipes to innovative heating solutions, we have everything you need to ensure your systems run smoothly.
Why Choose Our Plumbing & Heating Products?
When it comes to plumbing and heating, quality is paramount. Our products are carefully selected to meet rigorous standards, providing you with durable, reliable solutions. Here's what you will find in our Plumbing & Heating category:
- Pipe & Fittings: Explore our wide selection of pipes, connectors, and fittings suitable for all types of plumbing projects.
- Heating Systems: From radiators to underfloor heating, find the perfect heating solutions to keep your home warm.
- Water Heaters: Choose from traditional and tankless water heaters that deliver hot water efficiently.
- Plumbing Tools: Equip yourself with the right tools to tackle any plumbing challenge with confidence.
- Repair & Maintenance: Keep your systems in top condition with our repair parts and maintenance products.
Expert Advice & Support
Our knowledgeable team is here to provide expert advice and support, helping you find the best plumbing and heating solutions tailored to your specific needs. Whether you are a DIY enthusiast or a professional contractor, our commitment to quality and customer satisfaction ensures you find the right products every time.
Browse our Plumbing & Heating category today and invest in reliable solutions that last!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
RIDGID Aluminum Pipe Wrench 48 Inch - Durable Plumbing Tool with Adjustable Jaw
RIDGID
$458.75RIDGID Pipe Wrench 48 in. L 1 pc The RIDGID Aluminum Pipe Wrench, part number 31115, is a reliable and lightweight tool designed for professional plumbing applications. Crafted from high-quality...2438083- SKU:
- 2438083
- Weight:
- 297.60 Ounces
- rsc:
- AL01
- manufacturer_number:
- 31115
- vendor_number:
- 20373
- vendor_name:
- RIDGE TOOL CO
- casepack_upc:
- 00095691311153
- casepack_qty:
- 1
- order_multiple_in_eaches:
- 1
- unit_of_measure_qty:
- 0
- unit_of_measure_code:
- 0
- retail_unit_qty:
- 1
- country_of_origin:
- USA
- hazardous_flag:
- N
- nonreturnable_flag:
- N
- break_vs_full_case:
- N
- item_status:
- A
- action_code:
- A
- department:
- 4
- department_desc:
- PLUMBING/HEATING
- buyer_cd:
- 04R
- mdse_class_cd:
- 410
- mdse_class_desc:
- PLUMBING TOOLS
- prod_group:
- 07
- prod_group_desc:
- PIPE WRENCHES
$458.75 -
Zurn Z6915-XL-MV AquaSense Low Arc Motion Sensor Lavatory Faucet with Chrome Finish
ZURN
$526.99Zurn Chrome Motion Sensing AquaSense Z6915 Lavatory Faucet 4 in. Enhance your bathroom's functionality with the Zurn Z6915-XL-MV AquaSense low arc lavatory faucet. Designed for modern convenience,...4003467- SKU:
- 4003467
- Weight:
- 88.96 Ounces
- rsc:
- GA02
- manufacturer_number:
- Z6915-XL-MV
- vendor_number:
- 50660
- vendor_name:
- WILKINS DIV. OF ZURN IND.
- casepack_upc:
- 00889934217223
- casepack_qty:
- 1
- order_multiple_in_eaches:
- 1
- unit_of_measure_qty:
- 0
- unit_of_measure_code:
- 0
- retail_unit_qty:
- 1
- country_of_origin:
- TAIWAN
- hazardous_flag:
- N
- nonreturnable_flag:
- N
- break_vs_full_case:
- N
- item_status:
- A
- action_code:
- A
- department:
- 4
- department_desc:
- PLUMBING/HEATING
- buyer_cd:
- 04D
- mdse_class_cd:
- 400
- mdse_class_desc:
- FAUCETS
- prod_group:
- 01
- prod_group_desc:
- LAVATORY FAUCETS
$526.99 -
Cerro Flow 7/8 Inch Copper Refrigeration Tubing, Type R, 50 Feet Coiled
CERRO FLOW
$491.88Cerro Flow 7/8 in. D X 50 ft. L Copper Type R Refrigeration Tubing The Cerro Flow 7/8 Inch Copper Refrigeration Tubing is designed for reliable and efficient refrigeration system installations...4025565- SKU:
- 4025565
- Weight:
- 339.20 Ounces
- rsc:
- GA02
- manufacturer_number:
- 7/8 R 50
- vendor_number:
- 63156
- vendor_name:
- CERRO FLOW PRODUCTS LLC
- casepack_upc:
- 00662386020180
- casepack_qty:
- 1
- order_multiple_in_eaches:
- 1
- unit_of_measure_qty:
- 0
- unit_of_measure_code:
- 0
- retail_unit_qty:
- 1
- country_of_origin:
- USA
- hazardous_flag:
- Y
- nonreturnable_flag:
- N
- break_vs_full_case:
- N
- item_status:
- N
- action_code:
- A
- department:
- 4
- department_desc:
- PLUMBING/HEATING
- buyer_cd:
- 04Q
- mdse_class_cd:
- 463
- mdse_class_desc:
- COPPER TUBING
- prod_group:
- 02
- prod_group_desc:
- COILS
$491.88










