Hand & Power Tools
Hand & Power Tools: Essential Solutions for Every Project
Hand & Power Tools are indispensable assets in the toolkit of every DIY enthusiast, professional contractor, and hobbyist. Our extensive selection is designed to meet the diverse needs of individuals who tackle a wide range of tasks, from simple home repairs to extensive construction projects.
Quality Tools for Every Task
Our collection of Hand & Power Tools includes:
- Hand Tools: Wrenches, hammers, screwdrivers, and pliers are fundamental tools that every workshop should have. Ideal for precision work, these tools allow for optimal control and craftsmanship.
- Power Tools: Electric drills, saws, and sanders can significantly speed up your work, delivering professional results with ease. Discover both corded and cordless options suited for various applications.
- Tool Accessories: Enhance the functionality of your tools with high-quality accessories, such as drill bits, blades, and safety gear that ensure efficiency and safety during use.
Top Brands You Can Trust
We offer a curated selection from industry-leading brands known for their durability, reliability, and innovation. Each tool is engineered to withstand tough conditions, ensuring you can complete your projects without interruption.
Why Choose Our Hand & Power Tools?
Choosing the right tools is crucial for achieving superior results. Our Hand & Power Tools provide:
- Exceptional performance and reliability
- Ergonomic designs for comfort and ease of use
- Competitive pricing without compromising on quality
Explore our category of Hand & Power Tools today and equip yourself with the best tools for your next project!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
IRWIN Medium Duty 30-Inch Bar Clamp with 3-Inch Throat Depth
IRWIN
$34.99Irwin Quick-Grip 30 in. X 3 in. D Medium Duty Bar Clamp 1000 lb 1 pc The IRWIN Medium Duty Bar Clamp (Part Number 223130) is designed for versatile and reliable clamping tasks in woodworking,...2627149- SKU:
- 2627149
- Weight:
- 48.00 Ounces
$34.99 -
Stanley Pliers Set 3-Pack, 6 Inch Drop Forged Steel with Comfort Grip
STANLEY
$27.99Stanley 3 pc Drop Forged Steel Pliers Set 6 in. L This Stanley Pliers Set includes three high-quality 6-inch pliers crafted from durable drop forged steel, designed to handle various gripping and...2689438- SKU:
- 2689438
- Weight:
- 20.80 Ounces
$27.99 -
Stanley 84-096 5-Inch Needle Nose Pliers with Comfort Grip
STANLEY
$10.99Stanley 5 in. Steel Needle Nose Pliers The Stanley 84-096 Needle Nose Pliers are designed for precision and durability, featuring a 5-inch length that provides excellent control for detailed tasks...2689586- SKU:
- 2689586
- Weight:
- 14.72 Ounces
$10.99 -
Stanley Linesman Pliers 8-Inch with Built-In Wire Cutter and Comfort Grip
STANLEY
$16.99Stanley 8 in. Steel Fixed Joint Linesman Pliers The Stanley 84-029 Linesman Pliers are designed for professional electricians and DIY enthusiasts alike, offering a reliable tool for gripping,...2690329- SKU:
- 2690329
- Weight:
- 16.00 Ounces
$16.99 -
Stanley Linesman Pliers 8 Inch with Comfortable Grip and Steel Construction
STANLEY
$17.99Stanley 8 in. Steel Linesman Pliers The Stanley Part Number 84-113 8-inch linesman pliers are designed for professional and DIY electrical and mechanical tasks. Crafted from durable steel, these...2690428- SKU:
- 2690428
- Weight:
- 16.00 Ounces
$17.99 -
Stanley 8 in. Steel Fixed Joint Long Nose Pliers
STANLEY
$15.99Stanley 8 in. Steel Fixed Joint Long Nose Pliers2690477- SKU:
- 2690477
- Weight:
- 10.24 Ounces
$15.99 -
Stanley Long Arm Hex Key Set 22-Piece - Precision Metric and SAE Tools for Versatile Fastening
STANLEY
$23.99Stanley Multi-Size Metric and SAE Long Arm Hex Key Set 22 pc The Stanley Long Arm Hex Key Set 22-Piece offers professional-grade tools designed for a wide range of fastener applications. Constructed...2690493- SKU:
- 2690493
- Weight:
- 27.20 Ounces
$23.99 -
Stanley Long Nose Pliers 6" with Comfort Grip and Solid Steel Construction
STANLEY
$13.99Stanley 6 in. Steel Fixed Joint Long Nose Pliers The Stanley Long Nose Pliers, part number 84-031W, are designed for precision tasks requiring a dependable tool with a 6-inch overall length. Crafted...2690576- SKU:
- 2690576
- Weight:
- 8.00 Ounces
$13.99 -
Steel Grip 4-Inch Bench Vise with Swivel Base – Heavy-Duty Forged Steel Construction
STEEL GRIP
$139.99Steel Grip 4 in. Forged Steel Bench Vise Swivel Base The Steel Grip 4-Inch Bench Vise with Swivel Base is a durable and reliable tool designed for heavy-duty tasks. Crafted from forged steel, this...2796852- SKU:
- 2796852
- Weight:
- 291.20 Ounces
$139.99 -
Crescent 9.9-Inch Lineman's Pliers with Lockable Jaw and Cushion Grip Handles
CRESCENT
$33.99Crescent 12 Ga. 9.9 in. L Lineman's Plier The Crescent CCP8V 9.9-inch Lineman's Pliers are designed for professional electricians and electrical workers seeking durability and precision. Featuring a...2801181- SKU:
- 2801181
- Weight:
- 12.80 Ounces
$33.99 -
Forney Slim SC Taper File 6-inch for Metal Stock Removal
FORNEY
$7.99Forney 6 in. L X 0.2 in. W Metal Machinist Single Cut Slim Taper File 1 pc The Forney Slim SC Taper File, part number 70334, is a precision tool designed for general stock removal of steel and other...2835957- SKU:
- 2835957
- Weight:
- 2.24 Ounces
$7.99










