K INTERNATIONAL INC
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
ADHESIV VINYL POUCH PCKT
K INTERNATIONAL INC
$27.99Plastic Adhesive POP Pouch 1.5 in. H X 2 in. W Product Type: POP Pouch *Height: 1.5 *Material: Plastic *Width: 2 *Kinter *Type: Adhesive *For Use With: *Brand Name: K International Inc9367376- SKU:
- 9367376
- Weight:
- 13.84 Ounces
$27.99 -
FLEXIBL HANG LABL HOLDR
K INTERNATIONAL INC
$8.99Miscellaneous Labels Clear Hanging Label 100 each Product Type: Hanging Label *Adhesive Backed: No *Color: Clear *Height: 3 *Number in Package: 100 *Width: 1.25 *Purpose: Miscellaneous Labels *Number...9367293- SKU:
- 9367293
- Weight:
- 3.20 Ounces
$8.99 -
INFO STRP LABL MTL SCN2"
K INTERNATIONAL INC
$14.99Plastic Peg Hook Bin Tag Holder 0.3125 in. H X 1.5625 in. W Product Type: Bin Tag Holder *Height: 0.3125 *Material: Plastic *Width: 1.5625 *Kinter *Type: *For Use With: Peg Hook *Brand Name: K...9367269- SKU:
- 9367269
- Weight:
- 19.20 Ounces
$14.99 -
LARGE POP TICKET HOLDER
K INTERNATIONAL INC
$42.99Plastic POP Holder with Clip 4.75 in. H X 0.67 in. W Product Type: POP Holder with Clip *Height: 4.75 *Material: Plastic *Width: 0.67 *Kinter *Type: *For Use With: *Brand Name: K International Inc...9700832- SKU:
- 9700832
- Weight:
- 97.60 Ounces
$42.99 -
PEG HOOK STOP LOCK 25PK
K INTERNATIONAL INC
$40.99Peg Hook Stop Lock Product Type: Stop Lock *Adhesive: No *Usage: Peg Hook *Kinter *Usage: Peg Hook *Program Type: *Size: *Brand Name: K International Inc9009044- SKU:
- 9009044
- Weight:
- 5.28 Ounces
$40.99 -
PRICE CHNL CHP STRP2"
K INTERNATIONAL INC
$15.99Keep shelf pricing and product information easy to spot with the Kinter plastic shelf bin tag holder. Sized for practical everyday organization, this compact bin tag holder provides a clear place to...9491754- SKU:
- 9491754
- Weight:
- 15.68 Ounces
$15.99 -
SHELF DIVIDER MAG 6IN
K INTERNATIONAL INC
$42.99Clear Plastic Shelf Divider 6 in. H X 4 in. W X 16 in. L 10 pk Product Type: Shelf Divider *Adjustable: No *Color: Clear *Height: 6 *Length: 16 *Material: Plastic *Number in Package: 10 *Width: 4...9122203- SKU:
- 9122203
- Weight:
- 122.24 Ounces
$42.99










