KLEENEX
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
FACIAL TISSUE WHT 120CNT
KLEENEX
$10.99Experience the unparalleled softness and comfort with Kleenex Ultra Soft Facial Tissues, designed to provide gentle care for your skin during cold and allergy season. With 120 tissues in each box,...1026608- SKU:
- 1026608
- Weight:
- 253.78 Ounces
$10.99 -
FACIAL TISSUE WHT 160CNT
KLEENEX
$7.99Enhance your everyday life with the superior comfort of Kleenex Trusted Care Facial Tissue. Designed for optimal softness and strength, each box contains 160 tissues to tackle life's little messes...1026610- SKU:
- 1026610
- Weight:
- 9.46 Ounces
$7.99 -
FACIAL TISSUE WHT 60CNT
KLEENEX
$11.99Kleenex Ultra Soft 60 ct Facial Tissue Brand Name: Kleenex *Lotion Added: No *Made from Recycled Materials: No *Number of Plys: 3 *Number of Tissues per Box: 60 *Packaging Type: Boxed *Printed: No...1026607- SKU:
- 1026607
- Weight:
- 184.64 Ounces
$11.99 -
KLEENEX ULTRA SOFT 6PK
KLEENEX
$18.99KLEENEX ULTRA SOFT 6PK offers unparalleled softness and strength, making it the perfect choice for any household or office setting. Experience the gentle touch of a premium facial tissue designed to...1026609- SKU:
- 1026609
- Weight:
- 247.17 Ounces
$18.99 -
TOWEL MLT-FLD SCOT CS8PK
KLEENEX
$38.99Kleenex Multi-Fold Towels 150 sheet 1 ply 8 pk Made from Recycled Materials: *Number in Package: 8 *Number of Plys: 1 *Number of Sheets per Unit: 150 *Packaging Type: Case *Product Type: Multi-Fold...62882- SKU:
- 62882
- Weight:
- 109.44 Ounces
$38.99










