Plumbing & Heating
Plumbing & Heating Solutions for Every Need
Discover our extensive range of Plumbing & Heating products designed to keep your home comfortable and functional. Our category features high-quality essentials that ensure efficient water flow, optimal heating, and durable installation. From reliable pipes to innovative heating solutions, we have everything you need to ensure your systems run smoothly.
Why Choose Our Plumbing & Heating Products?
When it comes to plumbing and heating, quality is paramount. Our products are carefully selected to meet rigorous standards, providing you with durable, reliable solutions. Here's what you will find in our Plumbing & Heating category:
- Pipe & Fittings: Explore our wide selection of pipes, connectors, and fittings suitable for all types of plumbing projects.
- Heating Systems: From radiators to underfloor heating, find the perfect heating solutions to keep your home warm.
- Water Heaters: Choose from traditional and tankless water heaters that deliver hot water efficiently.
- Plumbing Tools: Equip yourself with the right tools to tackle any plumbing challenge with confidence.
- Repair & Maintenance: Keep your systems in top condition with our repair parts and maintenance products.
Expert Advice & Support
Our knowledgeable team is here to provide expert advice and support, helping you find the best plumbing and heating solutions tailored to your specific needs. Whether you are a DIY enthusiast or a professional contractor, our commitment to quality and customer satisfaction ensures you find the right products every time.
Browse our Plumbing & Heating category today and invest in reliable solutions that last!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Kohler GP1017426 Valve Cartridge for Faucet Repair and Replacement
KOHLER
$18.99Kohler Valve Cartridge The Kohler GP1017426 valve cartridge is a high-quality replacement part designed for reliable performance in your plumbing system. Crafted in the USA, this cartridge is...4394714- SKU:
- 4394714
- Weight:
- 2.40 Ounces
$18.99 -
B&K ProLine 1/2 Inch Brass Gate Valve, Compression Connection
B&K
$33.32B&K ProLine 1/2 in. Comp x Comp Brass Gate Valve The B&K ProLine 1/2 Inch Brass Gate Valve offers reliable performance for plumbing and heating applications. Crafted from durable brass, this valve...4507950- SKU:
- 4507950
- Weight:
- 9.60 Ounces
$33.32 -
B&K ProLine 3 Inch Brass Ball Valve with Full Port FIP Connection
B&K
$423.48B&K ProLine 3 in. Brass FIP Ball Valve Full Port Lever The B&K ProLine 3-inch brass ball valve is designed for reliable flow control in plumbing and heating systems. Constructed from high-quality...4514592- SKU:
- 4514592
- Weight:
- 155.20 Ounces
$423.48 -
Plumb Pak PP840-8 Flaring Tool for 3/16 to 5/8 Inch Tubing
PLUMB PAK
$51.33Plumb Pak Flaring Tool 5/8 in. D 1 pc The Plumb Pak PP840-8 Flaring Tool is an essential plumbing tool designed for creating precise flares on copper, brass, and aluminum tubing. With a maximum outer...4688693- SKU:
- 4688693
- Weight:
- 28.80 Ounces
$51.33 -
Plumb Pak PP825-30 Chrome Finish Wall Mount Tub Spout with 3/4 Inch Connection
PLUMB PAK
$12.99Plumb Pak 1-Handle Chrome Plated Tub Spout The Plumb Pak PP825-30 is a durable and stylish wall-mounted tub spout designed for reliable performance in residential and commercial plumbing...4834503- SKU:
- 4834503
- Weight:
- 6.72 Ounces
$12.99 -
Eastman Vinyl Tubing 1-1/4 inch Inner Diameter x 1-5/8 inch Outer Diameter, 25 Feet
EASTMAN
$3.29Eastman 1-1/4 in. D X 1-5/8 in. D X 25 ft. L PVC Vinyl Tubing The Eastman Vinyl Tubing (Part Number 98574) offers a versatile solution for various plumbing and heating applications. Crafted from...4894903- SKU:
- 4894903
- Weight:
- 200.16 Ounces
$3.29 -
Danco Faucet Stem 9D0015111E for Chicago Faucets Hot Water Applications
DANCO
$37.98Danco 6S-3H Hot Faucet Stem For Chicago Faucets The Danco Faucet Stem part number 9D0015111E is specifically designed for use with Chicago Faucets, providing reliable control over hot water flow...4225280- SKU:
- 4225280
- Weight:
- 3.20 Ounces
$37.98 -
Reliance Pilot Assembly LP for Propane Water Heaters - Part Number 100109253
RELIANCE
$89.99Reliance Propane Pilot Assembly The Reliance Pilot Assembly LP (Part Number 100109253) is designed specifically for propane water heaters, providing reliable operation in residential and commercial...4298782- SKU:
- 4298782
- Weight:
- 16.00 Ounces
$89.99 -
B&K ProLine 100-704NL Brass 3/4-Inch Sweat Gate Valve for Plumbing and Heating
B&K
$43.58B&K ProLine 3/4 in. Sweat Brass Gate Valve The B&K ProLine 100-704NL gate valve is a durable and reliable component designed for plumbing and heating applications. Made from high-quality brass, this...4335907- SKU:
- 4335907
- Weight:
- 15.20 Ounces
$43.58 -
Out of stock
Danco Faucet Seat for Streamway - 1/2-20 Thread Brass Replacement Part
DANCO
$9.38Danco For Streamway 1/2 in.-20 Brass Faucet Seat Ensure a secure and leak-free faucet operation with the Danco Faucet Seat designed for Streamway models. Crafted from durable brass, this replacement...4385712- SKU:
- 4385712
- Weight:
- 9.60 Ounces
$9.38 -
Mitco Fuel Oil Filter LG Part Number 265-1AM for HVAC and Oil Systems
MITCO
$8.99The Mitco Fuel Oil Filter LG, part number 265-1AM, is a high-quality replacement filter designed for HVAC and heating applications. Crafted from durable wool material, this filter ensures reliable...4390472- SKU:
- 4390472
- Weight:
- 3.20 Ounces
$8.99 -
Kohler GP1013092-96 Toilet Bolt Caps – Plastic, Pack of 2
KOHLER
$8.99Kohler Toilet Bolt Caps Plastic Enhance the appearance and protect your toilet with the Kohler GP1013092-96 Toilet Bolt Caps. Crafted from durable plastic, these caps are designed to fit standard...4394904- SKU:
- 4394904
- Weight:
- 1.60 Ounces
$8.99 -
Danco Faucet Stem 10H-1H/C for Pfister Hot and Cold Water Fixtures
DANCO
$19.18Danco 10H-1H/C Hot and Cold Faucet Stem For Pfister The Danco FAUCET STEM 10H-1H/C is a high-quality replacement part designed specifically for Pfister faucets, ensuring reliable performance and a...4399861- SKU:
- 4399861
- Weight:
- 4.80 Ounces
$19.18 -
Reliance Propane Water Heater Control Valve Thermostat Part 100112338
RELIANCE
$199.99Reliance Propane Control Valve Thermostat The Reliance Propane Water Heater Control Valve Thermostat (Part Number 100112338) is an essential component designed for reliable regulation of water...4517116- SKU:
- 4517116
- Weight:
- 40.00 Ounces
$199.99 -
Reliance Anode Rod Part Number 100108571 for Water Heaters
RELIANCE
$79.99Reliance Aluminum Electric or Gas Anode Rod 3/4 in. The Reliance Anode Rod, part number 100108571, is designed to extend the lifespan of your electric or gas water heater by protecting the tank from...4517165- SKU:
- 4517165
- Weight:
- 54.40 Ounces
$79.99 -
KeeneY Brass P Trap 1-1/4 inch Slip Joint Chrome Plated for Plumbing Applications
KEENEY
$75.98Keeney 1-1/4 in. D Chrome Plated Brass P Trap The KeeneY Brass P Trap with part number 319XCPBN is a durable and reliable plumbing component designed for efficient drainage systems. Crafted from...46319- SKU:
- 46319
- Weight:
- 22.40 Ounces
$75.98 -
Danco Drain Trim Kit 2-3/4 inch Chrome Finish for Tub and Shower Drain Repairs
DANCO
$27.99Danco 2-3/4 in. Chrome Gray Metal Lift and Turn Tub Drain Trim Kit The Danco Drain Trim Kit, model 9D00088966, offers a reliable solution for upgrading or repairing your tub and shower drains...4680161- SKU:
- 4680161
- Weight:
- 8.00 Ounces
$27.99 -
Danco 2 in. Chrome Plastic Tub Drain Stopper
DANCO
$19.98Danco 2 in. Chrome Plastic Tub Drain Stopper4680302- SKU:
- 4680302
- Weight:
- 3.20 Ounces
$19.98 -
Danco Sink Stopper 1-5/8 Inch White – Durable Rubber Bathroom Drain Cover
DANCO
$1.68Danco 1-5/8 in. White Rubber Sink Stopper The Danco Sink Stopper Model 9D00080228 is a reliable and high-quality solution designed to fit standard bathroom sinks with a diameter of 1-5/8 inches...4680476- SKU:
- 4680476
- Weight:
- 1.60 Ounces
$1.68 -
Zurn Water Pressure Regulator Valve 114-600XL with 1-1/4 inch FNPT Union Ends
ZURN
$861.99Zurn 1-1/4 in. FNPT Union Water Pressure Regulator Valves The Zurn Water Pressure Regulator Valve model 114-600XL is designed to efficiently control water pressure in residential and commercial...4825436- SKU:
- 4825436
- Weight:
- 112.00 Ounces
$861.99










