Plumbing & Heating
Plumbing & Heating Solutions for Every Need
Discover our extensive range of Plumbing & Heating products designed to keep your home comfortable and functional. Our category features high-quality essentials that ensure efficient water flow, optimal heating, and durable installation. From reliable pipes to innovative heating solutions, we have everything you need to ensure your systems run smoothly.
Why Choose Our Plumbing & Heating Products?
When it comes to plumbing and heating, quality is paramount. Our products are carefully selected to meet rigorous standards, providing you with durable, reliable solutions. Here's what you will find in our Plumbing & Heating category:
- Pipe & Fittings: Explore our wide selection of pipes, connectors, and fittings suitable for all types of plumbing projects.
- Heating Systems: From radiators to underfloor heating, find the perfect heating solutions to keep your home warm.
- Water Heaters: Choose from traditional and tankless water heaters that deliver hot water efficiently.
- Plumbing Tools: Equip yourself with the right tools to tackle any plumbing challenge with confidence.
- Repair & Maintenance: Keep your systems in top condition with our repair parts and maintenance products.
Expert Advice & Support
Our knowledgeable team is here to provide expert advice and support, helping you find the best plumbing and heating solutions tailored to your specific needs. Whether you are a DIY enthusiast or a professional contractor, our commitment to quality and customer satisfaction ensures you find the right products every time.
Browse our Plumbing & Heating category today and invest in reliable solutions that last!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Homewerks Float Rod 1/4 inch Brass Valve Part for Float Valves
HOMEWERKS
$8.99Homewerks 1/4 in. Brass Float Rod 1 pc The Homewerks Float Rod Part Number VACNUZB2 is designed specifically for float valve applications, providing reliable performance with durable brass...4008322- SKU:
- 4008322
- Weight:
- 3.20 Ounces
$8.99 -
Danco Faucet Stem 3B-2H Hot for Gerber Faucets – Reliable Replacement Part
DANCO
$15.08Danco 3B-2H Hot Faucet Stem For Gerber The Danco Faucet Stem 3B-2H Hot is designed specifically for Gerber faucets, providing a durable and reliable solution for maintaining optimal faucet...4011322- SKU:
- 4011322
- Weight:
- 1.60 Ounces
$15.08 -
Out of stock
Danco 3B-2C Cold Faucet Stem For Gerber
DANCO
$18.18Danco 3B-2C Cold Faucet Stem For Gerber4011358- SKU:
- 4011358
- Weight:
- 1.60 Ounces
$18.18 -
KeeneY J-Bend 1-1/4 Inch Plastic Plumbing Fitting for Bathroom Sink - Insta Plumb Series
KEENEY
$13.99keeney insta plumb 1-1/4 in. D Plastic J-Bend The KeeneY J-Bend 1-1/4 inch plastic plumbing fitting is designed for reliable connection in bathroom sink drain applications. Crafted from durable...4012891- SKU:
- 4012891
- Weight:
- 2.88 Ounces
$13.99 -
Bootz Azalea Bone 20 x 6.5 Inch Enameled Steel Bathroom Sink with Oval Bowl
BOOTZ
$79.99Bootz Azalea Enameled Steel Bathroom Sink 20 in. W X 6.5 in. D Bone The Bootz Azalea Bone bathroom sink offers a durable and stylish solution for your bathroom remodeling project. Crafted from...4013611- SKU:
- 4013611
- Weight:
- 192.00 Ounces
$79.99 -
Keeneey Foot Lok Stop 1-1/2-Inch Brass Bath Drain with Chrome Finish
KEENEY
$150.85Keeney Foot Lok Stop 1-1/2 in. D Chrome Brass Bath Drain The Keeneey Foot Lok Stop bath drain offers a reliable and durable solution for your bathroom plumbing needs. Crafted from high-quality brass,...4016044- SKU:
- 4016044
- Weight:
- 59.20 Ounces
$150.85 -
Danco Faucet Stem 3G - 4H Hot for Pfister Faucets
DANCO
$8.99Danco 3G - 4H Hot Faucet Stem For Pfister The Danco FAUCET STEM 3G - 4H HOT is a high-quality replacement part designed specifically for Pfister faucets, ensuring a reliable fit and optimal...4020761- SKU:
- 4020761
- Weight:
- 1.60 Ounces
$8.99 -
Waterpik Revive Wallmount Showerhead with Chrome Finish – 7 Spray Settings, 4.75 Inch Face Diameter
WATERPIK
$34.99Waterpik Revive Chrome 7 settings Wallmount Showerhead 1.8 gpm Enhance your shower experience with the Waterpik Revive Wallmount Showerhead, featuring a sleek chrome finish that complements any...4020773- SKU:
- 4020773
- Weight:
- 13.76 Ounces
$34.99 -
EZ FLO Fuel Hose 3/4 inch x 10 ft Polyethylene Red for Hot Water Use
EZ FLO
$9.12EZ FLO 3/32 in. D X 10 ft. L Polyethylene Fuel Hose The EZ FLO Fuel Hose, part number 98640, offers reliable performance for various plumbing applications. Crafted from durable polyethylene, this...4024733- SKU:
- 4024733
- Weight:
- 2.40 Ounces
$9.12 -
Keeney 1-3/8 in. D Satin Brass Bath Drain
KEENEY
$142.28Keeney 1-3/8 in. D Satin Brass Bath Drain40253- SKU:
- 40253
- Weight:
- 41.60 Ounces
$142.28 -
NIBCO W00180D Copper Adapter 2x2 FPT Sweat Fitting for Plumbing Applications
NIBCO
$19.99NIBCO 2 in. Sweat X 2 in. D FPT Copper Adapter 1 pk The NIBCO W00180D copper adapter is a high-quality fitting designed for reliable plumbing connections. Made from lead-free copper, this adapter...4062378- SKU:
- 4062378
- Weight:
- 6.53 Ounces
$19.99 -
Plumb Pak Double Offset 1-1/2 inch Brass Fitting - Polished Chrome Finish
PLUMB PAK
$36.85Plumb Pak 1-1/2 in. D Brass Double Offset The Plumb Pak Double Offset 1-1/2 inch Brass Fitting is designed for reliable plumbing connections in various residential and commercial applications...4083093- SKU:
- 4083093
- Weight:
- 8.00 Ounces
$36.85 -
Imperial 3-inch Cast Iron Damper - Heavy-Duty Ventilation Control for HVAC Systems
IMPERIAL
$8.99Imperial 3 in. D Cast Iron Damper The Imperial 3-inch Cast Iron Damper (Part Number: BM0241) is designed to provide reliable airflow regulation in residential and commercial HVAC applications...40833- SKU:
- 40833
- Weight:
- 4.96 Ounces
$8.99 -
Imperial 4-Inch Cast Iron Damper for Ventilation Systems
IMPERIAL
$8.99Imperial 4 in. D Cast Iron Damper The Imperial 4-Inch Cast Iron Damper (Part Number: BM0242) is a durable and reliable component designed for optimal ventilation control in residential and commercial...40834- SKU:
- 40834
- Weight:
- 7.20 Ounces
$8.99 -
DAMPER CAST IRON 5"
IMPERIAL
$10.99Imperial 5 in. D Cast Iron Damper The Imperial 5-inch cast iron damper is engineered for reliable control of airflow in residential and commercial ventilation applications. Crafted from durable cast...40835- SKU:
- 40835
- Weight:
- 0.00 Ounces
$10.99 -
DAMPER CAST IRON 7"
IMPERIAL
$12.99Imperial 7 in. D Cast Iron Damper The Imperial 7-inch cast iron damper is designed to provide reliable airflow control in heating and ventilation applications. Crafted from durable cast iron, this...40837- SKU:
- 40837
- Weight:
- 0.00 Ounces
$12.99 -
Campbell Manufacturing LLC 4061EVFD Check Valve, 1 Inch FNPT x FNPT, Lead-Free Red Brass, Spring Loaded, Pressure-Driven
CAMPBELL
$51.99Campbell Flomatic 1 in. D X 1 in. D FNPT x FNPT Red Brass Spring Loaded Check Valve The Campbell Manufacturing LLC 4061EVFD check valve is designed for reliable fluid control in plumbing and heating...4102208- SKU:
- 4102208
- Weight:
- 20.80 Ounces
$51.99 -
TUBE POLY 1/2IDX5/8OD
PROLINE
$0.99ProLine 1/2 in. D X 100 ft. L Polyethylene Tubing The ProLine PE058012100B polyethylene tubing offers reliable performance for plumbing and heating applications. Crafted from durable polyethylene...41110- SKU:
- 41110
- Weight:
- 0.00 Ounces
$0.99 -
NIBCO W00110D Copper Coupling with Stop, 2x2 Inch Sweat Connections
NIBCO
$9.99NIBCO 2 in. Sweat X 2 in. D Sweat Copper Coupling with Stop 1 pk The NIBCO W00110D copper coupling with stop is designed for reliable connection of 2-inch copper pipes in plumbing applications...41299- SKU:
- 41299
- Weight:
- 2.19 Ounces
$9.99 -
NIBCO W00090T Copper Coupling 1-1/2 inch Sweat x Sweat for Copper Plumbing
NIBCO
$8.99NIBCO 1-1/2 in. Sweat X 1-1/2 in. D Sweat Copper Coupling 1 pk The NIBCO W00090T copper coupling is designed for reliable joining of 1-1/2 inch copper pipes in plumbing applications. Made from...41343- SKU:
- 41343
- Weight:
- 1.36 Ounces
$8.99










