Plumbing & Heating
Plumbing & Heating Solutions for Every Need
Discover our extensive range of Plumbing & Heating products designed to keep your home comfortable and functional. Our category features high-quality essentials that ensure efficient water flow, optimal heating, and durable installation. From reliable pipes to innovative heating solutions, we have everything you need to ensure your systems run smoothly.
Why Choose Our Plumbing & Heating Products?
When it comes to plumbing and heating, quality is paramount. Our products are carefully selected to meet rigorous standards, providing you with durable, reliable solutions. Here's what you will find in our Plumbing & Heating category:
- Pipe & Fittings: Explore our wide selection of pipes, connectors, and fittings suitable for all types of plumbing projects.
- Heating Systems: From radiators to underfloor heating, find the perfect heating solutions to keep your home warm.
- Water Heaters: Choose from traditional and tankless water heaters that deliver hot water efficiently.
- Plumbing Tools: Equip yourself with the right tools to tackle any plumbing challenge with confidence.
- Repair & Maintenance: Keep your systems in top condition with our repair parts and maintenance products.
Expert Advice & Support
Our knowledgeable team is here to provide expert advice and support, helping you find the best plumbing and heating solutions tailored to your specific needs. Whether you are a DIY enthusiast or a professional contractor, our commitment to quality and customer satisfaction ensures you find the right products every time.
Browse our Plumbing & Heating category today and invest in reliable solutions that last!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Danco Overflow Plate Gasket - Universal Fit for Sink and Tub Drains, Part Number 9D00088932
DANCO
$6.99Danco Rubber 1-7/8 in. D X 3 in. D Overflow Plate Gasket The Danco Overflow Plate Gasket is a reliable, universal solution designed to fit most sink and tub overflow drain assemblies. Crafted from...4599726- SKU:
- 4599726
- Weight:
- 1.60 Ounces
$6.99 -
Keeney 2-Inch Polished Chrome Tub Stopper - Durable Brass Bathroom Drain Accessory
KEENEY
$20.08Keeney Quick-N-Easy 2 in. Polished Chrome Brass Tub Stopper The Keeney K826-37 Tub Stopper offers a reliable and stylish solution for your bathroom sink or tub. Crafted from high-quality brass and...4806170- SKU:
- 4806170
- Weight:
- 4.80 Ounces
$20.08 -
Campbell FV4IN1 1-1/4 Inch Spring-Loaded Check Valve for Plumbing and Well Supplies
CAMPBELL
$18.99Campbell 1-1/4 in. D X 1-1/4 in. D MIP Plastic Spring Loaded Check Valve The Campbell FV4IN1 1-1/4 inch spring-loaded check valve is designed for reliable fluid control in plumbing and well supply...48605- SKU:
- 48605
- Weight:
- 16.00 Ounces
$18.99 -
Danco Bibb Seat 5/8-18 for Pfister Faucets – Pack of 25
DANCO
$30.08Danco For Pfister 5/8 in.-18 Metal Bibb Seat Upgrade your faucet with the Danco Bibb Seat designed specifically for Pfister models. Crafted from durable metal, this replacement part ensures...4199063- SKU:
- 4199063
- Weight:
- 8.56 Ounces
$30.08 -
Superior Tool 3-1/2 Inch Torque Wrench - Heavy-Duty Plumbing and Metal Fastening Tool
SUPERIOR TOOL
$29.98Superior Tool Torque Wrench 3-1/2 in. L 1 pc The Superior Tool 3705 torque wrench features a durable 3-1/2 inch handle length, designed for reliable torque application in plumbing, heating, and...4500468- SKU:
- 4500468
- Weight:
- 7.20 Ounces
$29.98 -
Oakbrook Collection Verona Two-Handle Bathroom Sink Faucet with High Arc Spout - Chrome Finish
OAKBROOK COLLECTION
$109.99Oakbrook Collection Verona Chrome Modern Two-Handle Bathroom Sink Faucet 4 in. Enhance your bathroom with the Oakbrook Collection Verona two-handle sink faucet, designed for modern aesthetics and...4547063- SKU:
- 4547063
- Weight:
- 48.00 Ounces
$109.99 -
Danco Faucet Stem 2J-3H Hot - Reliable Replacement for Streamway Fixtures
DANCO
$10.28Danco 2J-3H Hot Faucet Stem For Streamway Upgrade your plumbing with the Danco Faucet Stem 2J-3H Hot, a durable brass component designed specifically for Streamway faucet systems. This high-quality...4647764- SKU:
- 4647764
- Weight:
- 3.20 Ounces
$10.28 -
DANCO FCT Cartridge for Bradley and Cole Faucets - Hot and Cold Water Replacement Part
DANCO
$11.18Danco Hot and Cold Faucet Cartridge For Bradley and Cole The DANCO FCT Cartridge (Part Number: 9D00080461) is a reliable replacement component designed to fit Bradley and Cole faucets. Crafted from...4650149- SKU:
- 4650149
- Weight:
- 1.60 Ounces
$11.18 -
Danco Basin Hanger SS – Stainless Steel Sink Hardware for Kitchen Installations
DANCO
$6.99Danco Stainless Steel Basin Hangers The Danco Basin Hanger SS is a durable and reliable stainless steel hardware component designed specifically for kitchen sinks. Crafted from high-quality stainless...4667564- SKU:
- 4667564
- Weight:
- 3.20 Ounces
$6.99 -
FLOOR CEILINGPLATE 1.5"
PLUMB PAK
$8.59Plumb Pak Chrome Plated Split Flange 1-1/2 in. The Plumb Pak Split Flange Part Number PP857-4 is designed for reliable and durable plumbing applications requiring a 1-1/2 inch fitting. Crafted from...4675583- SKU:
- 4675583
- Weight:
- 0.00 Ounces
$8.59 -
Out of stock
Danco Pop-Up Assembly 1-1/2 inch Chrome for Tub and Shower Drains
DANCO
$25.99Danco 1-1/2 in. Chrome Brass Pop-Up Drain Assembly The Danco Pop-Up Assembly in a sleek chrome finish is designed for easy installation and reliable performance in your bathroom sink, tub, or shower...4680013- SKU:
- 4680013
- Weight:
- 8.00 Ounces
$25.99 -
Danco Slip Joint Nut and Washer Kit - Chrome Finish, Universal Fit, 1/2 Inch Inlet Diameter
DANCO
$6.99Danco Slip Joint Nut and Washer For Universal 1/2 in. Steel 1 pc The Danco Slip Joint Nut and Washer Kit, model 9D00088738, offers a reliable solution for plumbing repairs and installations...4687083- SKU:
- 4687083
- Weight:
- 1.60 Ounces
$6.99 -
Plumb Pak Chrome Finish Flush Lever for American Standard Toilets (Part PP836-28)
PLUMB PAK
$11.99Plumb Pak Flush Lever Silver Chrome Plated Plastic For American Standard Upgrade your toilet's functionality with the Plumb Pak Chrome Finish Flush Lever, designed specifically for American Standard...4835484- SKU:
- 4835484
- Weight:
- 1.92 Ounces
$11.99 -
Out of stock
Plumb Pak PP828-50 Polished Chrome Showerhead with 5 Spray Settings
PLUMB PAK
$31.99Plumb Pak Polished Chrome Plastic 5 settings Showerhead 2 gpm Enhance your shower experience with the Plumb Pak PP828-50 showerhead, crafted from durable plastic and finished in a sleek polished...4837795- SKU:
- 4837795
- Weight:
- 7.36 Ounces
$31.99 -
Keeney Stylewise Polished Chrome Showerhead with 3 Spray Settings - 2.7 inch Face Diameter
KEENEY
$21.99Keeney Stylewise Polished Chrome Plastic 3 settings Showerhead 1.8 gpm Upgrade your bathroom with the Keeney Stylewise polished chrome showerhead, designed for reliable performance and easy...4837829- SKU:
- 4837829
- Weight:
- 4.48 Ounces
$21.99 -
Reliance Pilot Assembly LP for Propane Water Heaters – Part Number 100109297
RELIANCE
$91.99Reliance Propane Pilot Assembly The Reliance Pilot Assembly LP is a high-quality replacement part designed specifically for propane water heaters. Crafted by State Industries Inc., this assembly...4298808- SKU:
- 4298808
- Weight:
- 16.00 Ounces
$91.99 -
Danco Overflow Plate 3-1/4 inch Round Brushed Nickel Finish - Model 89231
DANCO
$20.68Danco 3-1/4 in. Brushed Nickel Round Metal Overflow Plate Upgrade your bathroom sink with the Danco Overflow Plate, designed for seamless compatibility and durable performance. Crafted from...4301131- SKU:
- 4301131
- Weight:
- 3.20 Ounces
$20.68 -
Danco 89235A Brushed Nickel 3-Inch Round Overflow Plate for Bathroom Sinks
DANCO
$14.18Danco 3 in. Brushed Nickel Gray Round Plastic Overflow Plate Upgrade your bathroom sink's functionality and appearance with the Danco 89235A overflow plate, crafted in a sleek brushed nickel finish...4301149- SKU:
- 4301149
- Weight:
- 1.60 Ounces
$14.18 -
Danco Drain Trim Kit 1-1/2-inch Round Brass Finish for Tub Drains
DANCO
$32.98Danco 1-1/2 in. Brushed Nickel Gray Round Brass Lift and Turn Tub Drain Trim Kit The Danco Drain Trim Kit with part number 89239A offers a reliable solution for tub drain installations, featuring a...4301164- SKU:
- 4301164
- Weight:
- 8.00 Ounces
$32.98 -
Homewerks Ground Key Stop & Drain Valve with Bronze Finish, 1/2 Inch FIP Ends
HOMEWERKS
$39.99Homewerks 1/2 in. FIP X 1/2 in. FIP Bronze Ground Key Stop & Drain Valve The Homewerks Ground Key Stop & Drain Valve is a durable and reliable component designed for potable water, oil, or air...4336731- SKU:
- 4336731
- Weight:
- 13.92 Ounces
$39.99










